Меню Закрыть
Товарищество собственников жилья (Часть 1)

Товарищество собственников жилья (Часть 1)

Полное
наимено-
вание
организации
Адрес
местонаждения
ФИО
руководителя
Контакт-
ные
телефоны
Коли-
чество
домов в управ-
лении
1 "Дружба" ул. Чапаева,55 Лукашов
Михаил
Григорьевич
1
2 "Виктория" ул. пр.Чекистов,33 Волобуева
Вера
Владимировна
2730216 2
3 "Платан ул. Б.Кольцо,17 Грунская
Светлана
Николаевна
1
4 "Платан ул. Б.Платановый,12 Аладин
Иван
Степанович
1
5 "Платан-8" ул. Б.Платановый,8 Аладин
Иван
Степанович
1
6 "207а" ул. Б.Кольцо,18 Аладин
Иван
Степанович
1
8 "Посад" ул. пр.Чекистов,28 Вельнисеева
Марина
Адольфовна
1
9 "Юго-западное" ул. Думенко,2 Васянкина
Наталья
Юрьевна
2733684,
89615050252
2
10 205 ул. Б.Кольцо,12 Васянкина
Наталья
Юрьевна
2733684,
89615050252
1
11 "Чекистов,33/1" ул. пр.Чекистов,33/1 Васянкина
Наталья
Юрьевна
1
12 "Радуга" ул. пр.Чекистов,33/2 Бугаенко Ольга Геннадьевна 8-918-465-10-55 1
13 224 ул. пр.Чекистов,3 Шаргин
Игорь
Степанович
8-918-323-44-28 1
14 "2005" ул. пр.Чекистов,38 Растопов
Юрий
Алексеевич
2
15 "Эскориал" ул. пр.Чекистов,1 Кулишенко
Василий
Юрьевич
2617865,
89094458212
1
16 "Новосел" ул. Р.Набережная,41 Рубанов
Игорь
Владимирович,
Микитченко
Виталий
Павлович
1
17 "Юбилейный-99" ул. пр.Чекистов,35 Цой
Августа 
Александровна

8-900-248-54-28                    8-905-408-53-67
1
18 "Чекист" ул. пр.Чекистов,42 Рудченко
Любовь
Николаевна
2783137,
89181323140
1
19 "Каскад" ул. Р.Набережная,3 Давыдова
Любовь
Иосифовна
2730500,
89183951678,
2599217
1
20 "Юго-западное" ул. Думенко,33 Мельник
Ольга
Анатольевна
2735789,
89183225325
1
21 "Рождественское" ул. Р.Набережная,7 Щетинко
Иван
Николаевич
2735189 1
22 "Престиж" ул. Б.Платановый,2 Тимофеев
Сергей
Анатольевич
1
23 "Крайжилсервис" ул. Р.Набережная,25 Гуденко
Сергей
Михайлович
1
24 "Астра" ул. Р.Набережная,29 Чернокало
Евгений
Борисович
1
25 "Вета" ул. Р.Набережная,19 Николаев
Анатолий
Николаевич
273-28-17 1
26 "Волна" ул. Р.Набережная,9 Аксенова
Антонина
Гавриловна
273-54-84 1
27 "Краснодарское" ул. пр.Чекистов,19 Чернов
Виктор
Владимирович
1
28 "Стройуют" ул. пр.Чекистов,8/1 Бродская
Светлана
Петровна
1
29 "Восток-2" ул. пр.Чекистов,24 Короткова
Ирина
Викторовна
2651191,
89615870083
1
30 "Юбилейное" ул. пр.Чекистов,20 Клименко
Светлана
Владимировна
2733922 1
32 "Альтаир" ул. пр.Чекистов, 8/3 Никонов Владимир Валерьевич 89180908180 1
33 207 ул. Б. Платановый,15 Зайцева
Надежда
Дмитриевна
1
34 202 ул. Б.Кольцо,4 Новиков
Петр
Петрович
89181487494 1
35 "Оригинал" ул. Р.Набережная,31 Подольская
Татьяна Александровна
273-67-96,
906-432-52-03
1
36 "Номер-11" ул. Б.Кольцо,11 Колесникова
Анна Ивановна
1
37 "Солнечное" ул. пр.Чекистов,22 Соловьев
Юрий
Михайлович
2
38

"Колос"

ул. Троицкая, 34/1 Романенко Дмитрий Александрович 8-918-653-19-18 1
39 "Рождественское-15" ул. Р.Набережная,15 Тарасов
Олег
Евгеньевич
1
40 "Атлант-51" ул. Р.Набережная,51 Пришедько Сергей Николаевич 273-58-75 1
41 "Надежда" ул. Красных Партизан 111 Василенко Людмила Александровна 8-918-393-96-64 1
42 "Наше" пр.Чекистов,6 Якушева Светлана Алексеевна

8-903-45-37-210

1
43 "Светлана" ул. Гаражная,81/1 Русина
Алла
Викторовна
2246101,
89182302208
6
44 79 ул. Котовского,102 Сущенко
Владимир
Михайлович
1
45 78 ул. Котовского,104 Милевская
Валентина
Ивановна
2557168 1
46 "Лотос-37" ул. Котовского,94 Михайлова
Людмила
Викторовна
1
47 "Березка-36" ул. Котовского,96 Суханова
Раиса
Иосифовна
2535297,
8-909-458-46-54
1
48 "77" ул. Котовского,106 Покровская
Людмила
Михайловна
2598329 1
49 24 ул. Котовского,119 Лунева Любовь Семеновна 253-21-36 1
50 "Фестивальный" ул. Гагарина,248 Миронов
Юрий
Григорьевич
1
51 "Тургеневское" ул. Тургенева,106 Закалюжная
Валентина
Тимофеевна

8909-448-52-90

1
52 "74" ул. Тургенева,134 Грудина
Мария
Ильинична
2599223 1
53 "ЗИП-91" ул. Котовского,121 Грудина
Мария
Ильинична
  1
54 "Южное-75" ул. Тургенева,136 Марковская
Инна
Александровна
2594961,
89034582644
1
55 "76" ул. Тургенева,138 Москаленко Людмила Геннадиевна 8(918)44-99-451 1
56 "Золотая рыбка" ул. Лузана,19 Федорова
Елена
Леонидовна
1
57 "Лузана-17" ул. Лузана,17 Шарафулина
Любовь
Валерьевна
1
58 "Кольцевое" ул. Кольцевая,17 Микава
Батал
Иванович
1
59 "Луч-141" ул. 3-я Линия Нефтяников,17 Мишустин
Владимир
Иванович
2251763 2
60 "136" ул. 4-я Линия Нефтяников,5 Запорожец
Надежда
Васильевна
2243971 1
61 "Луг-3" ул. 2-я Линия Нефтяников,7/1 Колодий
Владимир
Николаевич
1
62 "Свобода-87" ул. Свободы,15 Крицина Нина Григорьевна 2249970,
89882409026
1
63 "126" ул. Стахановская,26,28 Леонид
Вольфович
2
64 "Ирис" ул. Дзержинского,12/1 Бруева
Валентина
Александровна
1
65 "Юка" ул. Дзержинского,10/1 Бруева
Валентина
Александровна
  1
66 "Лотос" ул. Дзержинского,8/2 Рыжкова Тамара Александровна 2156422 2
67 "Вит" ул. Шоссе Нефтяников,9/1

Носова Галина Владимировна

2154143 1
68 "Союз-2008" ул. Севастопольская,2/2 Шелота
Андрей
Александрович
89184950835 1
69 "Союз-2004" ул. Севастопольская,2/3 Бердин Валерий Геннадьевич   1
70 "Мегион" ул. Кр.Партизан,248 Чуприна
Вера
Дмитриевна
1
71 "Маки" ул. Кр.Партизан,234 Демидов А.Ф. 1
72 "Тургенева,17" ул. Тургенева,17 Гаражанкин И.В. 1
73 "Минское" ул. Минская,119/Урицкого,1 Оспищев
Владимир
Степанович
2730401,
2735510,
89182593925
1
74 "Минская" ул. Минская,57 Горковенко
Иван
Иванович
2
75 "Октябрь" ул. Алма-Атинская,2/11/1 Асташина
Лариса
Ахметовна
2
76 "Дом на Каляева" ул. Каляева,68 Захаров
Виктор
Николаевич
1
77 "Пересвет-Западный" ул. Харьковская,83/6 Никитенко
Светлана
Витальевна
89184770595 1
78 "КубЭМ" ул. Рашпилевская,180 Емельяненко
Валентину
Александровну
  1
79 135 ул. Рашпилевская,339 Тропилова
Инна
Пантелеевна
1
80 "Одиссея" ул. пр.Одесский,4/1 Власенко
Елена
Васильевна
1
81 "Исток" ул. Одесская,8 Наянова
Галина
Александровна
1
82 72 ул. Гаврилова,93 Проценко
Алла
Тихоновна
1
83 "Замок" ул. Тургенева,183/3 Горовенко
Александр
Викторович
1
84 "Глория" ул. Октябрьская,81 Авгуль Я.А   1
85 "Солнечная аллея" ул. К.-Набережная,4 Быковский
Алексей
Алексеевич
2
86 "Октябрьское-44" ул. Октябрьская,44 Похилько
Нина
Павловна
1
87 "УЮТ-17" ул. Орджоникидзе,17 Голенский
Юрий
Павлович
1
88 "Пушкинское" ул. Пушкина,31 Самбура
Александр
Иванович
1
89 "Пушкина-35" ул. Пушкина,35 Мова
Нина
Николаевна
2685655,
2681542,
2681103
1
90 "Актор" ул. К.-Набережная,19 Черников
Евгений Алексеевич
1
91 "Прокофьева-з" ул. Прокофьева, 3 литер А/Б Захаров Анатолий Александрович 8-961-855-51-41 1
192 "Энергетик-5" ул. Кирова,5 Гусев
Анатолий
Васильевич
1
93 "Капитель-1" ул. Кирова,7 Веремьева Ирина Борисовна 2684004 1
94 "Суворовское" ул. Красина,15 Ченчила
Константин
Иванович
262-30-18 1
95 233 ул. Красина,1 Дубровченко
Тамара
Яковлевна
1
96 "Кузьма" ул. Песчаная,5 Джафарова
Людмила
Ивановна
1
97 "На Южной" ул. Южная,25

Пименов Михаил Александрович

89180359990 1
98 "Топаз" ул. пр.Песчаный,6 Волошин
вгений
Иванович
1
99 "Тургенева 150" ул. Тургенева,150 Елена
Рыжкова
1
100 "Свет" ул. Новаторов,5 Артюшина
Людмила
Георгиевна
89181603888 7
101 "Дружба А"(прекращение деятельности юр. лица на основании п.2 ст. 21.1 ФЗ 129-ФЗ от 08.08.2001 с 04.08.2011) ул. Чапаева,50 1
102 "Милосердие медикам" ул. Бершанской 72/1 Курдюкова
Раиса
Ивановна
1
103 "На Бершанской" ул. Бершанской 408/2 Колбасова
Галина
Александровна,
2
104 "Мой дом" ул. Бершанской, 65 Надежда
Павловна,
1
105 "Авиатор" ул. Бершанской 402 Харченко
Александра
Ивановна,
Кужель
Евгений
Александрович
227-67-39, 8-928-23-670-23 12
106 "Гидростроитель-1" ул. Благоева 10 Пилипенко Надежда Васильевна 8-960-482-98-02 1
107 "Забота" ул. Благоева 15 Мирошниченко
Нина
Николаевна,
237-64-26 1
108 "Надежда" ул. Бородина 18 Новикова
Анна Петровна,
1
109 "Волжская-35" ул. Волжская 35 Пилькин В.В.,   1
110 "Волжское" ул. Волжская 22 Макаренко
Вера
Дмитриевна
1
111 "Луч" ул. Волжская 106     1
112 "Волжская" ул. Волжская 75 Валентина
Дмитриевна,
1
113 "Возрождение" ул. 40 лет Победы 115 Майер Ирина Сергеевна 8-960-472-61-10 1
114 "Заречное" ул. Дежнева 14 Севастьянова
Елена
Васильевна,
1
115 "Димитрова-139" ул. Димитрова 139 Илюхина
Валентина
Ивановна,
1
116 "На заречной" ул. 1 Заречная-пер.Мельничный 131/3 Пшонова
Лидия Ивановна,
1
117 "Лорис" пос. Лорис Андреев Андрей Анатольевич 251-55-95 10
118 "Горница" ул. Игнатова 14 Линд
Олег
Оскарович,
1
119 "Надежда" ул. Тургенева, 152 Земскова
Диана
Владимировна
224-30-67,
8 918-948-48-78
1
120 "Игнатова-35" ул. Игнатова 35 Жигульская
Галина
Васильевна
1
121 "Уют" ул. Игнатова 2 Джиоева
Анна
Григорьевна
2
122 "Одиссей" ул. 30 Ирк. Дивизии 3 Глухова
Людмила
Владимировна
1
123 "Радуга" ул. Камвольная 3 Глухова
Людмила
Владимировна
1
124 "Лидер" ул. Кирова 7 п.Пашковский Семенико
Анатолий
Павлович
1
125 "Энергетик" ул. Кирова 5 п.Пашковский Гусев
Анатолий
Васильевич
1
126 "Единство" ул. Курчатова, 2 Извеков
Николай
Васильевич

254-06-07

2
127 "Уютный дом" ул. Крупской, 1/2 Иванов Александр Алексеевич 243-01-48 1
128 "Авиагородок" ул. 1 Мая 71/2 Маркина Раиса Владиславовна 227-58-79 1
129 "Лайнер" ул. 1 Мая 75/1 Никитина
Наталья
Анатольевна
1
130 "КСК №2" ул. Молодежная 24 Дорохова
Александра
Ивановна
10
131 "Берег" ул. Наримановская 18 Маткевич
Борис
Григорьевич,
1
132 "Уют-2009" ул. Наримановская 20 Шелюта
Андрей
Александрович
1
133 "Успех" ул. Наримановская/Стремянная-Невкипелого 2/1-6 Виктор
Геннадьевич
1
134 "Онежская" ул. Онежская 5/1 Глухова
Людмила
Владимировна
1
135 "Пашковский" ст. Пашковская 4 Кубанцева
Ольга
Николаевна,
2
136 "Озерки" п. Пашковский, Садовая 7/2 Лукьянченко
Елена
Николаевна,
1
137 "Некрасовское" ул. Приозерная 2/2 Самусенко
Елена
Николаевна
1
138 "2-я Пятилетка-9" ул. 2-я Пятилетка 9 Чуприн
Александр
Александрович,
1
139 "Вест" ул. 2-я Пятилетка 13 Барейша
Раиса
Андреевна,
1
140 "61" ул. Селезнева 172 Михайлова
Людмила
Прокофьевна,
1
141 "129" ул. Селезнева 198 Нечипорук Инна Николаевна 231-14-40 1
142 "АРС" ул. Селезнева 212 Валерий 1
143 113 ул. Селезнева 96 Артюкова Любовь Дмитриевна 8-918-416-77-03 1
144 "Селезнева-132" ул. Селезнева 132 Кабаева
Валентина
Ивановна
1
145 "Селезнева-128" ул. Селезнева 128 Барабаш
Таисия
Игнатьевна,
1
146 "Селезнева" ул. Селезнева 30     1
147 "Виктория" ул. Селезнева 158 Ковчун
Любовь
Ивановна,
1
148 "Симф-26" ул. Симферопольская 26 Матвиенко
Нина
Петровна
232-78-60,

89615282617

1
149 "Приозерное" ул. Симферопольская 3 Пономарева
Наталья
Александровна,
1
150 "Весна" ул. Фрунзе 22 Милентьев
Сергей
Александрович,
6
151 "Горизонт" ул. Симферопольская 58 Шафоростов
Валерий
Дмитриевич
1
152 "Радуга" ул. Сормовская 195 Юденко
Любовь
Петровна,
1
153 "Голубой кристалл" ул. Сормовская 108/2 Марченко
Наталья
Александровна,
1
154 "Карасунское" ул. Сормовская 118 Быкова
Людмила
Филипповна
1
155 "Теремок" ул. Сормовская 120 Конова
Лиана
Михайловна
1
156 "Сказка" ул. Сормовская 122 Лидия
Константиновна
1
157 "Надежда-167" ул. Сормовская 167/1 Абовян
Виктория
Валентиновна
1
158 "Дубрава" ул. Сормовская 179/1 Каганович
Анатолий
Юрьевич
1
159 "Кораблик" ул. Сормовская 181 Гончаренко
Федор
Владимирович,
1
160 "Радуга-2" ул. Сормовская 185 Цапенко
Лариса
Александровна
1
161 "Уют" ул. Сормовская 191/1 Матвиенко
Мария
Михайловна
1
162 "Дом-3" ул. Сормовская 193/1 Камаров
Александр
Тихонович,
1
163 "Маяк" ул. Сормовская 197/1 Боровкова
Лидия
Степановна,
1
164 "Пересвет -Карасунский" ул. Сормовская 210 Филатова
алина Ивановна

ф 276-12-63
1
165 "Надежда-2003" ул. Сормовская 9/2 Ковяров
Сергей
Алексеевич
1
166 "Единство" ул. Ставропольская 85 Архипов
Михаил
Петрович
2
167 "92" ул. Ставропольская 183 Синякина
Софья Г
ригорьевна
1
168 "Карасуны" ул. Ставропольская 183/1 Малюга
Иван
Петрович
1
169 "Черемушки" ул. Ставропольская 183/2 Деркач
Анна
Григорьевна
2
170 "Жасмин" ул. Ставропольская 199 Саисонов
Владимир
Валентинович
1
171 "Ставропольская-165" ул. Ставропольская 165 Мельникова
Елена Брониславовна,
1
172 "Ставропольская-117" ул. Ставропольская 117 Толстая
Ангелина
Андреевна
1
173 "Карасунский" ул. Ставропольская 201 Целикова
Татьяна
Петровна,
1
174 "Надежда" ул. Старокубанская 129 Сидоренко
Николай
Николаевич
1
175 "Рассвет" ул. Старокубанская 123 Владимир
Викторович
1
176 "Наш дом" ул. Старокубанская 125 Махров
Сергей,
  1
177 "Вымпел" ул. Таманская 166 Шулико
Вячеслав
Иванович,
1
178 "Звезда" ул. Таманская 172 Харламова
Светлана
Дмитриевна,
1
179 "Никольское" ул. Трудовой Славы 5 Леонов
Евгений
Павлович
4
180 "Герман" ул. Трудовой Славы 12 Богданова
Ольга
Григорьевна

1
181 "Березка" ул. Трудовой Славы 14 Челышева
Елена
Леонидовна
266-24-61 1
182 "Связист" ул. Трудовой Славы 16 Кононова
Нина
Николаевна
8-918-958-66-86 1
183 "Уют" ул. Трудовой Славы 17 Бондаренко Валентина Петровна 237-54-38 1
184 "Каштан" ул. Трудовой Славы 18 Зурули
Вера
Ивановна
1
185 "Уютное жилище" ул. Трудовой Славы 19 Бабаджанян
Валентина
Николаевна,
1
186 "№ 163" ул. Трудовой Славы 42 Рябкова
Светлана
Никитична
1
187 "Тюляева-8" ул. Тюляева 8 Бирюлин
Владимир Константинович,
1
188 "Энергетик" ул. Тюляева 7 Егорова
Галина
Павловна,
1
189 "Надежда-Люкс" ул. Тюляева 7/1 Шуваев
Виктор
Иванович,
1
190 "Дружба" ул. Тюляева 9 Раздорская
Луиза
Владимировна
1
191 "Юг-КМР" ул. Уральская 154 Свищев Алексей Викторович 8-918-377-16-86
8-918-299-16-92
1
192 "192" ул. Уральская 202 Пилипюк
Инна
Евгеньевна,
1
193 "Березка" ул. Уральская 204 Гречко
Виктор
Иванович,
1
194 "Надежда" ул. Уральская 81/2 Эргоньян
Ирина
Владимировна,
1
195 "Чайка" ул. Уральская 115/1 Зеленская
Татьяна
Николаевна,
1
196 "Наш Дом" ул. Уральская 162 Паневина
Лариса
Владимировна
266-49-91 1
197 «Луч» ул. Фадеева 29 Четыркина
Елена Алексеевна,
Ирина
1
198 "Юшковский" пер. Юшковский     1
199 "Виват" ул. Ярославского 99 Бердова
Ольга
Игоревна,
1
200 "Ярославский" ул. Ярославского 68 Хайретзинова
Ольга Алексеевна
1